Breaking news
  1. The Field of Dreams Travel Tournament is Sat, Aug 6th!
  2. Miracle League Cafe
  3. Miracle League Socks
  4. Miracle League golf outing returns Thursday, Oct 13
  5. “Have a Catch with The Commish”

Grizzlies

Michigan Player List

#PlayerTeamPositionABRHRBI2B3BHRSBBBSOLOBIPHRERBBSOHRB/THtGWtAVG
2Vernon WhalbergSeahawksPitcher000000000000000000-5 ft 10 in1220 lb0.000
10David SteadSeahawksRight field000000000000000000-7180.000
12Trey PenaSeahawksShortstop000000000000000000-4150.000
13Brian Pinkett-SmithSeahawksLeft field000000000000000000-331220.000
19Justin LeggattSeahawksCatcher000000000000000000-12313210.000
22Darrin BennSeahawksFirst base000000000000000000-111220.000
24Daniel FinnSeahawksPitcher000000000000000000-4314330.000
29Andrew CoxSeahawksSecond base000000000000000000-8190.000
37Colin EnzoSeahawksCenter field000000000000000000-231220.000
45Harry UnderwoodSeahawksThird base000000000000000000-231320.000
53Josh WoolleySeahawksShortstop000000000000000000-21230.000

Premier League 2017

PosTeamWLPctGBHomeL10
1510.71400-0-05-1-1
2100.5001.51-0-11-0-1
3020.00030-2-00-2-0
3010.0002.50-1-00-1-0
3010.0002.50-1-00-1-0
3010.0002.50-1-00-1-0

Premier League 2018

PosTeamWLPctGBRSRADiffHomeRoadL10Strk
1520.62503019110-1-05-1-15-2-1L1
2100.50017611-0-10-0-01-0-1W1
2110.5001.568-20-1-01-0-01-1-0L1
4020.0002.517-60-2-00-0-00-2-0L2
4010.000224-20-1-00-0-00-1-0L1
4010.000235-20-1-00-0-00-1-0L1